Teams: 1st Team | Reserves | Youth | Ladies | Ladies Reserves

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPtsAdj
1.Briton Ferry Llansawel12600600120072963360
2.Sandfields125015011002691356300
3.Dafen Welfare123032225253136-5170
4.Ystradgynlais121323034351932-13150
5.FC Clydach121142133272137-16110
6.Mumbles Rangers121142133272853-252-9
7.Tumble United1200601501111272-6010
8.Llandovery0000000000000-99-99
9.Llangyfelach0000000000000-99-99
10.Cwmamman United0000000000000-102-102