Teams: 1st Team | Development | Under 17's | Ladies | Ladies Reserves

POSNAMEPWDLFA+/-PTS
1Pontardawe Town Youth1290354223227
2Afan Lido Youth126243027320
3Llanelli Town Youth126242529-420
4Tredegar Town Youth126153029119
5Penybont Youth126152726119
6Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Youths125253629714
7West End Youth00000000
8Briton Ferry Llansawel Youth1200121555-400