Teams: 1st Team | Reserves | Youth | Ladies | Ladies Reserves

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPtsAdj
1.Briton Ferry Llansawel940050090060951270
2.Sandfields940130170261952210
3.Dafen Welfare830031161125196190
4.FC Clydach940211151325205160
5.Ystradgynlais821130151222211160
6.Mumbles Rangers102230032262344-215-3
7.Llangyfelach71020131151228-1640
8.Cwmamman United61020031051122-1130
9.Llandovery5002003005125-2400
10.Tumble United7002005007447-4300