Teams: 1st Team | Reserves | Youth | Ladies | Ladies Reserves

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPtsAdj
1.Briton Ferry Llansawel11600500110068860330
2.Sandfields1050130180257948240
3.Ystradgynlais121323034351932-13150
4.Dafen Welfare93011224231923-4140
5.FC Clydach101122133251927-8110
6.Tumble United110050150110865-5710
7.Mumbles Rangers111141132272551-26-1-9
8.Llandovery0000000000000-99-99
9.Llangyfelach0000000000000-99-99
10.Cwmamman United0000000000000-102-102