Teams: 1st Team | Reserves | Youth | Ladies | Ladies Reserves

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPtsAdj
1.Briton Ferry Llansawel620040060033726180
2.Dafen Welfare510021131116160100
3.Ystradgynlais51112003111014-4100
4.Sandfields41002013012222090
5.Mumbles Rangers62120012131917270
6.FC Clydach4200011211911-270
7.Llangyfelach51020021041016-630
8.Cwmamman United51020021041019-930
9.Llandovery2002000002111-1000
10.Tumble United4001003004219-1700